↑ Revenir à Par catégories

Masculins


Nom Prénom Classement par Cat. Nom Catégorie Temps
VIOT THOMAS 1 Cadet 00:39:43.00
CALVUGOCALVETET HUGO 2 Cadet 00:41:03.00
DUFOUR DAMIEN 3 Cadet 00:41:08.00
BELLA MAXIMILIEN 1 Espoir 00:34:57.00
ZERIFI ISHAK 2 Espoir 00:36:32.00
GHALEM DHAYF ALLAH 3 Espoir 00:47:28.00
TEIXIDOR MAXIME 1 Junior 00:42:53.00
ZERRIFI ABDELHAMID 1 Senior 00:31:12.00
VAZ CALDEIRA JOHAN 2 Senior 00:31:20.00
ROSSA CHRISTOPHER 3 Senior 00:35:46.00
GOMEZ DAVID 4 Senior 00:35:52.00
BLAI HERMOSO TORNE 5 Senior 00:37:03.00
OUASLAMA TAOUFIK 6 Senior 00:37:07.00
CAZARD YOAN 7 Senior 00:37:59.00
MORINET PATRICE 8 Senior 00:39:06.00
CIME STEPHANE 9 Senior 00:39:22.00
OZANNE MATHIEU 10 Senior 00:39:32.00
GHALEM OTHMAN 11 Senior 00:40:01.00
CARON SULLIVAN 12 Senior 00:40:04.00
LOPEZ ARNAUD 13 Senior 00:41:01.00
PFEIFER SEBASTIEN 14 Senior 00:42:02.00
JOLY MAXIME 15 Senior 00:43:19.00
MOUSTACHE ABDALLAH 16 Senior 00:44:02.00
CANO GUILLAUME 17 Senior 00:44:20.00
RENNER YANN 18 Senior 00:44:25.00
PERCEBOIS CEDRIC 19 Senior 00:44:27.00
BERTIN FLORIAN 20 Senior 00:44:42.00
CHENET FABIEN 21 Senior 00:44:57.00
SIGNOL MICKAEL 22 Senior 00:45:41.00
DUPONT MARIO 23 Senior 00:46:12.00
ALONSO JEAN MARC 24 Senior 00:46:57.00
MALLOL MATHIEU 25 Senior 00:47:24.00
GORCE BRUNO 26 Senior 00:47:25.00
AHSAM STEPHANE 27 Senior 00:48:04.00
MOSTEF JOEL 28 Senior 00:48:18.00
FERNANDEZ FRÉDERIC 29 Senior 00:48:27.00
MARTY LOIC 30 Senior 00:48:29.00
SAUNIERE RUDY 31 Senior 00:49:04.00
GALLY JONATHAN 32 Senior 00:49:50.00
FOULQUIER PIERRICK 33 Senior 00:50:02.00
MORLET DIMITRI 34 Senior 00:51:56.00
BOUABDALLCEM ABDELHAMID 35 Senior 00:52:53.00
SATRE CÉDRIC 36 Senior 00:53:19.00
PINSARD LOIC 37 Senior 00:53:51.00
CAUBERGHS DANY 38 Senior 00:54:23.00
BONO ALEXANDRE 39 Senior 00:55:44.00
CALLET VINCENT 40 Senior 00:56:01.00
FRAYSSE HADRIEN 41 Senior 00:56:29.00
BONNET CYRILLE 42 Senior 00:58:03.00
GUISNEL YOANN 43 Senior 00:59:28.00
GABRIEL ARNAUD 44 Senior 01:01:23.00
CARBOU JEAN VINCENT 1 Master 1 00:32:20.00
GRAU GAETAN 2 Master 1 00:34:32.00
CUADROS BASERBA DIDAC 3 Master 1 00:34:42.00
CONCEICAO CARLOS 4 Master 1 00:36:24.00
DAVID MARTIAL 5 Master 1 00:37:06.00
CORTADA CHRISTOPHE 6 Master 1 00:37:32.00
ROSSIGNOL LAURENT 7 Master 1 00:38:39.00
AHAJJOUT AZIZ 8 Master 1 00:38:48.00
TOUBERT CYRIL 9 Master 1 00:38:58.00
MELIS RUDY 10 Master 1 00:39:13.00
NOLLEVALLE REGIS 11 Master 1 00:40:57.00
BOUSBOA SYLVAIN 12 Master 1 00:41:06.00
DA ROCHA VICTOR 13 Master 1 00:41:24.00
BOURSERIE OLIVIER 14 Master 1 00:41:28.00
RAMON JEAN-CLAUDE 15 Master 1 00:42:11.00
JENOT CYRIL 16 Master 1 00:42:12.00
FOURNIER LAURENT 17 Master 1 00:43:44.00
ROMERO JEROME 18 Master 1 00:43:54.00
ROMERO FRANCISCO JOSE 19 Master 1 00:44:17.00
DEL SOCORRO MICHEL 20 Master 1 00:44:22.00
HERVOIT DAVID 21 Master 1 00:44:31.00
GARCIA LUDOVIC 22 Master 1 00:44:47.00
PARIS JEROME 23 Master 1 00:44:52.00
DUNYACH NICOLAS 24 Master 1 00:45:14.00
KOMIN LAURENT 25 Master 1 00:45:20.00
VIAL ARNAUD 26 Master 1 00:45:25.00
FRAGUAS RAFAEL 27 Master 1 00:45:32.00
BON CHRISTOPHE 28 Master 1 00:45:39.00
PEREZ WILLIAM 29 Master 1 00:45:50.00
GONIER CHRISTIAN 30 Master 1 00:46:44.00
PUECH CEDRIC 31 Master 1 00:47:59.00
MUNOZ JARD 32 Master 1 00:49:09.00
BRACQ SEBASTIEN 33 Master 1 00:49:11.00
PATIER CHRISTOPHE 34 Master 1 00:49:21.00
PAUT EMMANUEL 35 Master 1 00:49:53.00
SOLEIL NICOLAS 36 Master 1 00:50:52.00
DUCOURTIOUX MICHAEL 37 Master 1 00:51:11.00
FAITG BORIS 38 Master 1 00:51:46.00
FORTEA ROBERT 39 Master 1 00:52:11.00
CABRE PHILIPPE 40 Master 1 00:52:21.00
VIVES BERNARD 41 Master 1 00:52:24.00
THOMAS MARC 42 Master 1 00:52:41.00
LAMBERT THIERY 43 Master 1 00:53:52.00
MORENO ANDRÉ 44 Master 1 00:54:27.00
RENAULT CHRISTOPHE 45 Master 1 00:54:33.00
NOU THIERRY 46 Master 1 00:54:39.00
CARBONNEL PIERRE 47 Master 1 00:54:54.00
CARBONNEL LAURENT 48 Master 1 00:54:56.00
DI NOLFO MICHEL 49 Master 1 00:56:45.00
MAFRAY SEBASTIEN 50 Master 1 00:58:28.00
LAUTIER DAVID 51 Master 1 00:58:39.00
DEGOUTE SÉBASTIEN 52 Master 1 01:01:46.00
SALBANERA LAURENT 53 Master 1 01:04:09.00
DELCLOS CHRISTIAN 54 Master 1 01:04:52.00
PLANCQ MICHEL 55 Master 1 01:05:45.00
BLASCO PASCAL 56 Master 1 01:19:12.00
BLÉSÉS JEAN-PAUL 1 Master 2 00:35:25.00
LAGRAA TAIEB 2 Master 2 00:38:02.00
REAL CARLOS 3 Master 2 00:39:42.00
HELDER MADEIRA 4 Master 2 00:40:14.00
PARES THIERRY 5 Master 2 00:41:10.00
BOULAROT ANDRE 6 Master 2 00:42:39.00
BLAI HERMOSO GOMEZ 7 Master 2 00:43:58.00
REAL ROQUE 8 Master 2 00:44:11.00
LASSERE ERIC 9 Master 2 00:44:29.00
DEJESUS JEAN 10 Master 2 00:44:55.00
CANO LOUIS-JEAN 11 Master 2 00:45:26.00
DUCARNE PASCAL 12 Master 2 00:45:37.00
AUBERT DENIS 13 Master 2 00:46:07.00
SABUCO RENÉ-PIERRE 14 Master 2 00:46:14.00
ROSON PIERRE 15 Master 2 00:46:16.00
THUROT CHRISTOPHE 16 Master 2 00:47:22.00
TEIXIDOR FRANCIS 17 Master 2 00:47:41.00
MOUTHAR KHALID 18 Master 2 00:47:46.00
MAHU JEAN 19 Master 2 00:48:08.00
PONS MICHEL 20 Master 2 00:48:23.00
CATARINA BERNARD 21 Master 2 00:48:34.00
SALETTES REGIS 22 Master 2 00:48:39.00
SERRA JOSEPH 23 Master 2 00:48:49.00
RAYNAUD ANDRÉ 24 Master 2 00:49:02.00
LOUBARECHE JEAN MARIE 25 Master 2 00:49:03.00
SÈVE DOMINIQUE 26 Master 2 00:49:23.00
MARCH ROBERT 27 Master 2 00:49:38.00
GABRIEL PATRICK 28 Master 2 00:50:05.00
JULIA GÉRARD 29 Master 2 00:50:30.00
NAVARRO ANTOINE 30 Master 2 00:50:54.00
HODY OLIVIER 31 Master 2 00:51:41.00
ROSSIGNOL SERGE 32 Master 2 00:51:44.00
DRUDI ERIC 33 Master 2 00:51:54.00
ANDRES JEFF 34 Master 2 00:52:06.00
GUESMIA ALI 35 Master 2 00:52:08.00
CANONICI JEAN JACQUES 36 Master 2 00:55:41.00
FABRE OLIVIER 37 Master 2 00:56:30.00
PUJOL PHILIPPE 38 Master 2 00:56:32.00
GIRARD PIERRE-GILLE 39 Master 2 00:56:56.00
GOZE THIERRY 40 Master 2 00:57:00.00
ROBERT YVAN 41 Master 2 00:57:23.00
NOT OLIVIER 42 Master 2 00:57:39.00
GUEDRAT PHILIPPE 43 Master 2 01:00:19.00
CASALS JEAN RENÉ 1 Master 3 00:46:00.00
PLANETTI DOMINIQUE 2 Master 3 00:46:32.00
ARTHAUD GÉRARD 3 Master 3 00:47:54.00
CAP ANDY 4 Master 3 00:48:54.00
QUIQUANT THIERRY 5 Master 3 00:50:17.00
VILLALONGUE WILFRID 6 Master 3 00:50:29.00
CROUZET JEAN-PAUL 7 Master 3 00:50:33.00
MARLIN DOMINIQUE 8 Master 3 00:54:46.00
ROGE YVON 9 Master 3 00:54:48.00
ESTARQUE FRED 10 Master 3 00:55:59.00
BOBE MARCEL 11 Master 3 00:57:19.00
COQ ALAIN 12 Master 3 01:01:00.00
PENOT CLAUDE 13 Master 3 01:01:22.00
GIMENEZ JOSEPH 14 Master 3 01:02:30.00
RALUY EDOUARD 15 Master 3 01:04:00.00
ALAMY BRUNO 16 Master 3 01:05:11.00
GUERINEL PATRICK 17 Master 3 01:11:31.00
BUYENS JOHAN 18 Master 3 01:14:51.00
VIZERN DANIEL 1 Master 4 00:48:21.00
DE SIMONE JEAN-CLAUDE 2 Master 4 00:50:04.00
REGADE JEAN-JACK 3 Master 4 00:50:43.00
ARRONIZ JEAN-PIERRE 4 Master 4 00:52:12.00
CAILLENS GILLES 5 Master 4 00:55:08.00
TRIBOULET ROGER 6 Master 4 01:00:10.00
LOHEZ MICHEL 7 Master 4 01:01:16.00
SABLE PIERRE 1 Master 5 01:01:21.00