Revenir à Par catégories

Féminines


Clas. Cat. Nom Prénom Catégorie Temps
1 THEBAULT OCEANE Cadet 00:49:52
2 LANFREY VICTORIA Cadet 00:51:24
3 FAITG ANNELYS Cadet 00:57:30
1 AKAL SOFIA Junior 00:57:27
1 CABRE COLINE Espoir 00:52:35
2 RAYNAUD SOPHIE Espoir 01:05:41
3 VIDAL CÉLIA Espoir 01:10:22
1 RIAND ANAIS Senior 00:41:40
2 ADJIRIOU FAIROUZ Senior 00:47:00
3 SLIMI MYRIAM Senior 00:47:35
4 LOURADOUR CYNTHIA Senior 00:51:05
5 OMS EMILIE Senior 00:51:16
6 FELDKIRCHNER CAROLINE Senior 00:51:57
7 PERRION ADELINE Senior 00:52:02
8 RALUY MARIE Senior 00:55:30
9 CHOTEAU CAROLINE Senior 00:56:54
10 COPIN JULIE Senior 00:57:20
11 AGREMONT VALERIE Senior 00:58:58
12 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE Senior 00:59:06
13 NEGRE LAURA Senior 01:02:29
14 HAMEAU NATACHA Senior 01:04:41
15 BONNET AURELIE Senior 01:06:08
16 DELANKIE LAETITIA Senior 01:07:28
1 GARCIA MARIA Master 1 00:40:39
2 CORTADA CELINE Master 1 00:44:48
3 ROSINE CATHERINE Master 1 00:45:17
4 GIMEIQUEL FREDERIQUE Master 1 00:47:43
5 GARCIA KATIA Master 1 00:50:05
6 GRAU LAETICIA Master 1 00:50:14
7 GASCON HELENE Master 1 00:50:29
8 LAMIAUX ISA Master 1 00:52:04
9 FORTON SONIA Master 1 00:54:30
10 VALLS CLAUDIE Master 1 00:55:14
11 LLENSE AUDE Master 1 00:55:57
12 CRINQUAND CAROL Master 1 00:56:21
13 BARBIER AMELIE Master 1 00:56:34
14 PADERNO JULIIE Master 1 00:56:40
15 GODEY SYLVIE Master 1 00:56:52
16 AKAL SANDRINE Master 1 00:57:50
17 WIMET SOPHIE Master 1 00:58:56
18 ADOLPHE CAROLE-LINE Master 1 01:03:25
19 CARBONELL LAURENCE Master 1 01:03:37
20 LASSERRE SYLVIE Master 1 01:05:53
21 EL FAIZI YASMINA Master 1 01:06:46
1 LACASA GABY Master 2 00:44:37
2 BOYER ANNE Master 2 00:53:35
3 SERRA LAURENCE Master 2 00:55:32
4 ROBERT MIREILLE Master 2 00:59:52
5 MONTANDON CATHERINE Master 2 01:00:38
6 BERTRAND MARIE PIERRE Master 2 01:01:00
7 MOREL ISABELLE Master 2 01:01:49
1 VAREIL MARIE CHANTAL Master 3 00:49:36
2 TIGNERES MARYSE Master 3 00:52:56
3 CORNU LILIANE Master 3 00:56:57
4 FENECH NOELLE Master 3 01:23:49
0 RALUY DOMINIQUE Master 3 00:00:00
1 JENOT ANNICK Master 4 00:56:45
2 MAINTZERT JACKIE Master 4 00:57:51
3 DUMONT JACKIE Master 4 01:02:06
4 MOHEDANO PAQUITA Master 4 01:05:00
5 BOURLIER JOELLE Master 4 01:14:45
6 HERNANDEZ CHANTAL Master 4 01:26:21