↑ Revenir à Par catégories

Féminines


Nom Prénom Classement par Cat. Nom Catégorie Temps
CABRE COLINE 1 Junior 00:57:18.00
RAYNAUD SOPHIE 2 Junior 01:07:47.00
RAYNAL VALERIE 1 Senior 00:41:35.00
NOLLEVALLE NINA 2 Senior 00:43:52.00
GROUVEL MARIANNE 3 Senior 00:44:30.00
ROBERT SANDRINE 4 Senior 00:45:10.00
JACQUES ALCACER AUDE 5 Senior 00:47:30.00
LAFAILLE FLORE 6 Senior 00:50:21.00
TARRIEUX MARION 7 Senior 00:51:07.00
LE GAL ALEXANDRA 8 Senior 00:52:28.00
CARBONNEL ANGELIQUE 9 Senior 00:52:49.00
KHARBOUCH NADIA 10 Senior 00:53:56.00
CAMPS MAGALI 11 Senior 00:54:41.00
ADROGUER CAROLINE 12 Senior 00:55:39.00
LOURADOUR CYNTHIA 13 Senior 00:55:46.00
BOSSARD SANDRINE 14 Senior 00:56:04.00
DOUTRES ELODIE 15 Senior 00:56:17.00
ROBERT JULIA 16 Senior 00:57:22.00
GIL CELINE 17 Senior 00:58:12.00
GRIMAL COQUILLARD LOLITA 18 Senior 01:00:45.00
OLIVIER CHLOÉ 19 Senior 01:00:50.00
FERRIGNO MORGANE 20 Senior 01:01:49.00
GUILLEM JULIE 21 Senior 01:03:51.00
ARMANGUE ANNE-LAURE 22 Senior 01:05:38.00
DUNYACH MARIE 23 Senior 01:06:54.00
GARCIA KATIA 1 Master 1 00:44:46.00
GRAU LAETITIA 2 Master 1 00:46:41.00
LLOUQUET MAGALI 3 Master 1 00:48:45.00
KLERSY ANGELITA 4 Master 1 00:51:38.00
GIMENEZ SOPHIE 5 Master 1 00:52:40.00
SOLER MICHELE 6 Master 1 00:54:34.00
MAS CAROLINE 7 Master 1 00:56:39.00
CAPPIOT NADÈGE 8 Master 1 00:56:54.00
SUAU KARINE 9 Master 1 01:01:44.00
JULIA LAURENCE 10 Master 1 01:03:36.00
ADOLPHE CAROLE LINE 11 Master 1 01:04:13.00
MILA MYRIAM 12 Master 1 01:05:44.00
DANOT-FAUVEAU CARINE 13 Master 1 01:06:05.00
EL FAIZI YASMINA 14 Master 1 01:07:45.00
BLONDIN SANDRA 15 Master 1 01:11:10.00
POIRSON TANIA 1 Master 2 00:46:21.00
LACASA GABY 2 Master 2 00:49:01.00
GABRIEL SYLVIE 3 Master 2 00:55:06.00
SERRA LAURENCE 4 Master 2 00:55:53.00
GUISNEL MARGUERITE 5 Master 2 00:59:27.00
COURRENT MIREILLE 6 Master 2 01:03:18.00
RALUY DOMINIQUE 7 Master 2 01:03:59.00
ROBERT MIREILLE 8 Master 2 01:04:50.00
JARDIN RENÉE 1 Master 3 00:56:06.00
RESPAUT CHRISTINE 2 Master 3 00:57:58.00
JENOT ANICIT 3 Master 3 00:59:20.00
BUIISSON DANIELLE 4 Master 3 01:08:19.00
MAINTZERT JACKYE 1 Master 4 00:57:06.00
MOHEDANO PAQUITA 2 Master 4 01:05:29.00